Commander X

Commander X

Commander of Worldwide Revolution

Real name: Ali  Yeni (computer scientist & researcher)

Date of birth: 03/12/1971

City of birth: Bafra in The Republic of Turkey

Migrated to Den Haag in The Netherlands 2012

Other Names: bionicsX (nic name), X (identification name)

Commander X in Groningen in The Netherlands 2018